Skip to navigation Skip to content Skip to footer

2021-22 NCAC Academic Honor Roll Announced

2021-22 NCAC Academic Honor Roll Announced

A record total of 1,273 student-athletes have been named to the 2021-22 North Coast Athletic Conference Academic Honor Roll following the completion of the academic year.

The honorees were selected from all 10 full-time NCAC institutions and one affiliate member. Each full-time institution had at least 42 student-athletes named to the Academic Honor Roll for an average of 126 student-athletes per school.

To be honored, a student-athlete must be at least a sophomore on an active roster in a sport sponsored by the conference and hold a cumulative grade point average of 3.50 or higher.

The 1,273 student-athletes on the list accounted for 1,435 total roster spots, which takes into consideration multi-sport student-athletes. Women's track & field student-athletes led the way for the ninth consecutive year with 125 total honorees, while football posted the second-highest total for the fifth time in nine years with 116 student-athletes on the list. Baseball was represented by 115 student-athletes, while women’s soccer had 114 for the third and fourth most which placed baseball in the top three for the second consecutive time and women’s soccer in the top three for the fifth time overall and in the top five for the eighth time in nine years. Men’s soccer landed in the top five for the sixth time after tallying 89 honorees this year.

The 2021-22 NCAC Academic Honor Roll class features six graduate students, 434 seniors, 429 juniors and 404 sophomores. 

Allegheny | Denison | DePauw | Earlham | Hiram | Kenyon | Oberlin | Ohio Wesleyan | Wabash | Wittenberg | Wooster

  ALLEGHENY  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Brayden Cartwright Jr. Baseball    
Ryan Dougherty So. Baseball    
Brett Heckert Sr. Baseball    
Bobby Kusinsky Jr. Baseball    
Daniel Morgano Jr. Baseball    
Preston Pierce So. Baseball    
Garrett Senchur So. Baseball    
Jonathan Sharp So. Baseball    
Heather Amancio Jr. Field Hockey    
Kelsey Anderson Jr. Field Hockey Women's Track & Field  
Emma Anderson Jr. Field Hockey Women's Track & Field  
Meredythe Baird So. Field Hockey    
Maya Francisco So. Field Hockey    
Kinsley Greenlaw Jr. Field Hockey    
Hannah Hinterleiter So. Field Hockey    
Molly Miller So. Field Hockey    
Hannah Sharp Jr. Field Hockey    
Hanah Simmons Jr. Field Hockey    
Becca Winton Jr. Field Hockey    
Hudson Alread Jr. Football    
Travis Dear So. Football    
Maxwell Hammond Jr. Football    
Logan McFadden So. Football    
Tharit Monsereenusorn So. Football    
Jack Parker Sr. Football    
Score Perkins So. Football    
Jacob Zoll So. Football    
Jordan Greynolds Sr. Men's Basketball    
KC Johns So. Men's Basketball    
Holden Phillips So. Men's Basketball    
Josh Ratesic Sr. Men's Basketball    
Preston Turk So. Men's Basketball    
Trey Williams So. Men's Basketball    
Peter Lantz So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Joe McAuliffe So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Sebastian McRae Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Tim Weighart Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ryan Dayton Sr. Men's Golf    
Alex Lawson Sr. Men's Golf    
Tyler Pham Sr. Men's Golf    
Cassady Bouthet So. Men's Lacrosse    
Benjamin Gallegos Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Nick Gralewski So. Men's Lacrosse    
David Kratzenberg Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Gunnar Brettell So. Men's Soccer    
Luigino Croce Sr. Men's Soccer    
Alex Henne So. Men's Soccer    
Zach Ioli Jr. Men's Soccer    
William Lowthert So. Men's Soccer    
Esteban Mendez So. Men's Soccer    
Joseph Pastorius Sr. Men's Soccer    
Andrew Strobel So. Men's Soccer    
Matthew Taliani So. Men's Soccer    
Tyler Znaczko So. Men's Soccer    
Jacob Stiger Jr. Men's Tennis    
Jacob Boord So. Men's Track & Field    
Stephen Cullinan Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Jacob King Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Nick Murawski Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Joplin Osgood Sr. Softball    
Kaylin Tang Sr. Softball    
Isabelle Wakefield So. Softball    
Taylor Besch Sr. Volleyball    
Emma Chambers So. Volleyball    
Kate Christie Sr. Volleyball    
Kendall Crum Jr. Volleyball    
Olivia D'Andrea Sr. Volleyball    
India McCruter So. Volleyball    
Clarissa Miller So. Volleyball    
Cetta Panza Jr. Volleyball    
Branygan Bianchin So. Women's Basketball    
Alexis Caldwell Jr. Women's Basketball    
Gabby Culotta Sr. Women's Basketball Women's Soccer  
Chloe Rabold Sr. Women's Basketball    
Megan Aaron Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Madeline Allen So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Genevieve Feltmeyer So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Eva Kerr Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Sarah Maue Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Erin O'Neill So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Maya Rachel Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Molly Tarvin Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Elizabeth Teufel So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Rachel Walters Jr. Women's Cross Country    
Camille O'Halloran Jr. Women's Golf    
Sarah Pillittieri Jr. Women's Golf    
Mary Allen Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Ashley Amato So. Women's Lacrosse    
Grace Baginski Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Liz Dolan Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Chelsea Esser Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Devin Gaffney Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Sybi Gerhart So. Women's Lacrosse    
Emily Herrold So. Women's Lacrosse    
Senna Perelman Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Raina Semenick Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Abigail Smith Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Sarah Thorman So. Women's Lacrosse    
Emma Cartney So. Women's Soccer    
Beatrice Foley So. Women's Soccer    
Maddy Hill Sr. Women's Soccer    
Alex Klare Sr. Women's Soccer    
Sarah Lipniskis Sr. Women's Soccer    
Jordan Mehalko Sr. Women's Soccer    
Lilly Noel Jr. Women's Soccer    
Allie Peasley Jr. Women's Soccer    
Katie Reed So. Women's Soccer    
Riley Sawyer Sr. Women's Soccer    
Julieta Schworm So. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Macy White Jr. Women's Soccer    
Maggie Baham Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Maggie Bilquin Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sadie Brown Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Ariana Clark Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Jenna Halenda Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Olivia Kraus So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Skyler Masse Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Savannah Plaskon Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Emily Spitz Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Emily Tekelenburg So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Noelle Kidd So. Women's Tennis    
Katherine Marks Jr. Women's Tennis    
Allison Riley So. Women's Tennis    
Katherine Stancil Jr. Women's Tennis    
Ella Swan Jr. Women's Tennis    
Caitlyn Faust So. Women's Track & Field    
Lydia Giannini Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Hope Gomez Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Eva Martino So. Women's Track & Field    
Katherine Mowry Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Ela Williams Jr. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)          
DENISON  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Andrew Brown Jr. Baseball    
Ari Fierer Jr. Baseball    
Michael Fleming Jr. Baseball    
Dylan Hunter Sr. Baseball    
Noah Leib So. Baseball    
Colin Ravin So. Baseball    
Justin Wernoski Sr. Baseball    
Owen Wilson So. Baseball    
Sunnie Fireman Jr. Field Hockey    
Abigail Hano So. Field Hockey    
Katherine Hinshaw So. Field Hockey    
Jessica Joseph Jr. Field Hockey    
Annemare Kraak Sr. Field Hockey    
Grace Lock So. Field Hockey    
Thomas Berry So. Football    
Trey Dawkins Sr. Football    
Karl Ellis Jr. Football    
Billy Gimbel So. Football    
Sullivan Janeck Jr. Football    
Jackson Nimesheim So. Football    
Samuel Secrest Jr. Football    
Brian Stone Jr. Football    
Joseph Bruno So. Men's Basketball    
John Faller Sr. Men's Basketball    
William Chase Hunter Jr. Men's Basketball    
William Cunningham So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Zackary Johnston Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Jesse Felker Jr. Men's Golf    
Marc Mitchell Sr. Men's Golf    
Jackson Schaeffer So. Men's Golf    
Barrett Baur Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Michael Bomes Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Douglas Brooks Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Henry Maynard Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Gavin Pappas Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Ethan Tyack Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Pierre de la Croix-Vaubois Jr. Men's Soccer    
Harrison Netburn Sr. Men's Soccer    
Vitor Rocha Jr. Men's Soccer    
Rohan Tripathy So. Men's Soccer    
Stuart Windell Sr. Men's Soccer    
Nicholas Czepukaitis Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Jacob Edwards Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Chase Fisher Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Andrew Kurlich Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Aidan Lane Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Liam Picozzi Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Max Sternberg Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Akshat Agarwal Sr. Men's Tennis    
John Bulger Jr. Men's Tennis    
Timothy Cianciola Sr. Men's Tennis    
Daniel Garcia Colin Jr. Men's Tennis    
Marc-Lennart Harms Jr. Men's Tennis    
Nadeem Jones So. Men's Tennis    
Andrew Mackler So. Men's Tennis    
Angelo Ricci Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Abigail Arabia Jr. Softball    
Maggie Ballentine Jr. Softball    
Samantha Kline Sr. Softball    
Alexis Knipp So. Softball    
Clara Wolff So. Softball    
Lucy Anderson Jr. Volleyball    
Brooklyn Bosart So. Volleyball    
Corinne Boyd So. Volleyball    
Jenna Corrao Jr. Volleyball    
Sidney Gossard Jr. Volleyball    
Kirby Mackinnon So. Volleyball    
Payton McElfresh Sr. Volleyball    
Marija Pavlick Sr. Volleyball    
Sophia Sobota So. Volleyball    
Carlyssa Tenaglia Jr. Volleyball    
Amy Barry So. Women's Basketball    
Mikaila Carpenter Jr. Women's Basketball Women's Track & Field  
Cara Harty So. Women's Basketball    
Caroline Bodary So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Michaela Hassler So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Maya Newman Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Emily Willson Sr. Women's Cross Country    
Sophia Alexander Sr. Women's Golf    
Katherine Griffin So. Women's Golf    
Laine Hursh Jr. Women's Golf    
Maeve Caldwell Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Catherine Evanko So. Women's Lacrosse    
Margaret Hanson Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Casey McTague Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Ann Elisabeth Rau Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Abigail Van Metre Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Ryann Yospa Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Amy Chiero Jr. Women's Soccer    
Caroline Davis So. Women's Soccer    
Caroline Garrard So. Women's Soccer    
Leland Keller Jr. Women's Soccer    
Abigail King Sr. Women's Soccer    
Sydney Ludes Sr. Women's Soccer    
Madeline Reap Jr. Women's Soccer    
Elizabeth Reiser So. Women's Soccer    
Margaret Rogan Sr. Women's Soccer    
Mary Stewart Jr. Women's Soccer    
Nicole Barnas So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Annalise Cheshire Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Christina Crane Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Tara Culibrk Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Abigail Fierstos Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Devin Javens Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Ariela Katz Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Rebecca Martin So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Savannah Sargent Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Esme Wright So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Lauren Young Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Hannah Bradvica Sr. Women's Tennis    
Sydney Cianciola Jr. Women's Tennis    
Sarah Robertson Jr. Women's Tennis    
Erin Anderson Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Sophia Ellerkmann So. Women's Track & Field    
Amy Pollack So. Women's Track & Field    
Rebecca Skolnick Sr. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)          
DEPAUW  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Kyle Callahan Sr. Baseball    
Jack Fitzgerald Jr. Baseball    
Danny Glimco So. Baseball Football  
Wilson Graves Sr. Baseball    
Cameron Macon So. Baseball Football  
Justin Pelley Sr. Baseball    
Danny Sheehan Jr. Baseball Football  
Ty Sucher So. Baseball    
Christina Bourantas Sr. Field Hockey    
Maddie DeAscentis Sr. Field Hockey    
Sarah Goff Sr. Field Hockey    
Libby Hennelly Jr. Field Hockey    
Eva Nicholson Sr. Field Hockey    
Hailey Radford So. Field Hockey    
Aidan Baker So. Football    
Cole Baker Jr. Football    
Ayden Bennett Jr. Football    
Evan Bohrer Jr. Football    
Emmett Bonaccorsi So. Football    
Zac Bowman Sr. Football    
Jack Brush Sr. Football    
Aaron Candiano Sr. Football    
Cade Carroll So. Football    
Jalen Cox Jr. Football    
Aidan Ellison So. Football    
Ben Freel Jr. Football    
Sloan Goldblatt Jr. Football    
Tanner Jackson So. Football Men's Track & Field  
Reid Johnson So. Football    
Jack Kneisley Jr. Football Men's Lacrosse  
Joel Magnabosco Jr. Football    
Josh Major Sr. Football    
Evan Manges Jr. Football    
JD O'Keane Jr. Football    
Seth Orren So. Football    
Daniel Rafeedie So. Football    
Alex Taylor So. Football    
Devon Valentine Jr. Football    
Danny Wilkinson Sr. Football    
Mac Wissel So. Football    
Grant Gohmann So. Men's Basketball    
Elijah Hales Jr. Men's Basketball    
Cooper Mixon Sr. Men's Basketball    
Nolan Niego Jr. Men's Basketball    
Jacob Bailey Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Callaway Bird Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Thomas Brelage Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Kellen Cesarone Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Alex Hlade Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ben Lupton Jr. Men's Cross Country    
Miles Main Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Christian Smith Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Henry Streib So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Brooks Coats So. Men's Golf    
James Gilmore Jr. Men's Golf    
Wyatt Harris Sr. Men's Golf    
MJ Cook Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Grant Theisen Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Nick Weyhmueller So. Men's Lacrosse    
Gray Collins Jr. Men's Soccer    
Jacob Fowler Jr. Men's Soccer    
Will Hartman Jr. Men's Soccer    
Zach Napora Jr. Men's Soccer    
Samuel Renggli So. Men's Soccer    
Evan Sajtar So. Men's Soccer    
Nathan Schoenfeld Jr. Men's Soccer    
Joel Thompkins So. Men's Soccer    
Clay Troyer Sr. Men's Soccer    
Beck Wakefield So. Men's Soccer    
Ben Weidner So. Men's Soccer    
Adrian Yanez So. Men's Soccer    
Seth Fagen Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Braden Mallery So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Ben Mennitt Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Alex Rodgers Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Robbie Sheffield So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Gordian Bruns Sr. Men's Tennis    
Wyatt Metzger Sr. Men's Tennis    
Moon Nagai Sr. Men's Tennis    
Jake Watson Jr. Men's Tennis    
Abel Bates Sr. Men's Track & Field    
Sam Prendergast Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Alyssa Anderson So. Softball    
Kelsey Bernhard So. Softball    
Kersten Brayton Jr. Softball    
Caleigh Cramer Sr. Softball    
Chase Epp Sr. Softball    
Annika Garwood So. Softball    
Cami Henry Sr. Softball    
Emma Konrad Jr. Softball    
Riley Magoon Sr. Softball    
Yasmin McClellan Jr. Softball    
Jade Mejia Wick Sr. Softball    
Goose Moore So. Softball    
Paige Price Sr. Softball    
Grace Smith Sr. Softball    
Lexi Carr So. Volleyball    
Grace Filbrun Sr. Volleyball    
Lizzie Kolde Sr. Volleyball    
Jessica Levy Jr. Volleyball    
Elise Monroe So. Volleyball    
Jenna Purichia Sr. Volleyball    
Margaret Buchert So. Women's Basketball    
Maura Fitzgerald Jr. Women's Basketball    
Maddie Howe Jr. Women's Basketball    
Grace Kinsey Sr. Women's Basketball    
Campbell Montgomery Sr. Women's Basketball    
Lydia Stullken So. Women's Basketball    
Ainsley Urbanski So. Women's Basketball    
Rachel DeLancey Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Kate Hennessey Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Erika Marchant Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Ellie Margulis Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Jenny Noll Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Maddie Perry Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Kathleen Ameis So. Women's Golf    
Kaelan Lestock So. Women's Golf    
Paige Sanfelippo Sr. Women's Golf    
Sydney Weiner So. Women's Golf    
Bella Beg Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Graesen Campbell So. Women's Lacrosse    
Anna Chinni Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Shaffer Franklin Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Lydia Hollis So. Women's Lacrosse    
Emily Howard Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Emma Kennedy Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Caroline Simon So. Women's Lacrosse    
Sarah Bird Sr. Women's Soccer    
Maya Caldwell Sr. Women's Soccer    
Maya Caltry Jr. Women's Soccer    
Kate Cowger Sr. Women's Soccer    
Leine Dawson So. Women's Soccer    
Rachel DeShone Sr. Women's Soccer    
Hadley Freeman So. Women's Soccer    
Annalise Grammel So. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Allison Harvey Sr. Women's Soccer    
Alexa Hourdas So. Women's Soccer    
Riley Hurst So. Women's Soccer    
Abbie Morris Sr. Women's Soccer    
Anissa Nourse Jr. Women's Soccer    
Alaina Novotny So. Women's Soccer    
Emma St. John Jr. Women's Soccer    
Reanna Stiehler Jr. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Grace Truax Jr. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Nuna Bamatraf Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Alicia Delgado So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Tarah Lang Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Samantha Loudermilk Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Mei-Li Minnich Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Maggie Perry So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Molly Ruggles Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Emily Thompson Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sammie Waples Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Kiley Shaw Jr. Women's Tennis    
Kate Stanley Sr. Women's Tennis    
Kat Wilder So. Women's Tennis    
Mady Altman Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Charlotte Borland Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Alexis Cagan So. Women's Track & Field    
Veronica Meredith Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Erin Pasch Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Emma Stemen So. Women's Track & Field    
Seelye Stoffregen Jr. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)           
EARLHAM  
FIRST  LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Rachel Alma So. Field Hockey    
Denise Bergdolt Sr. Field Hockey    
Kaylee Griffin So. Field Hockey    
Alyssa Johnson Jr. Field Hockey    
Cleo  Johnson So. Field Hockey    
Olivia Layne Sr. Field Hockey    
Molly McKellar Sr. Field Hockey    
Meg Murphy Sr. Field Hockey    
Kate Neal Sr. Field Hockey    
Guin Schalck Jr. Field Hockey    
Regan Seeman Jr. Field Hockey    
Karina Steitz Jr. Field Hockey    
(back to top)          
HIRAM  
Tanner Allison Jr. Baseball    
Connor Bansek So. Baseball    
Sam Boyle Jr. Baseball    
Curtis Caithaml Gr. Baseball    
Michael Corsillo Jr. Baseball    
Ben Gustely Jr. Baseball    
Robert James Jr. Baseball    
Jacob Kamm Jr. Baseball    
Chris Lyle Jr. Baseball    
Chaisson Marrs Jr. Baseball    
Vincent Pernotto Jr. Baseball    
Zachary Scalf Jr. Baseball    
Alex Stevenson Jr. Baseball    
David Angarita So. Football    
Dylan Baliker So. Football    
Delanoe Harris Sr. Football    
Tim Murton Sr. Football    
Oliver Clingain Sr. Men's Basketball    
Jacob Kowal So. Men's Basketball    
Ryan Streator So. Men's Golf    
Reece Zeigler So. Men's Golf    
Brett Johnson Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Noah Cieza Jr. Men's Soccer    
Jacob Carleton So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Giselle Bahena Gr. Softball    
Trinity Meza So. Softball    
Abriana Schwartz So. Softball    
Emily Chrustic Jr. Volleyball    
Kayla Cole Sr. Volleyball    
Amber Fox So. Volleyball    
Kiara Franks Sr. Volleyball    
Lyndsey Johns Jr. Volleyball    
Alex Lichner So. Women's Basketball    
Taylor Valaitis Jr. Women's Basketball    
Isabella Galecki So. Women's Soccer    
Katie Goldan So. Women's Soccer    
Kaitlyn Harris Sr. Women's Soccer    
Skyler Huda So. Women's Soccer    
Kylie Hudson So. Women's Soccer    
Amanda Pittman So. Women's Soccer    
Tayleigh Price So. Women's Soccer    
Elena Rinaldi So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
(back to top)          
  KENYON  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Stephen Carr So. Baseball    
J.J. Conway Sr. Baseball    
Jake Davidson Jr. Baseball    
Kyle Dwyer Jr. Baseball    
Zach Elsawy Sr. Baseball    
Malcolm Gaynor So. Baseball    
Ben Gimbel So. Baseball    
Alex Gow Sr. Baseball    
Ben Nash So. Baseball    
Andrew Rabinowitz Sr. Baseball    
Drew Robinson So. Baseball    
Hopper Rowe So. Baseball    
Payton Doan Jr. Field Hockey    
Felecia Hamilton Sr. Field Hockey    
Hannah  Hartshorn Jr. Field Hockey    
Jacqueline McKeown Jr. Field Hockey    
Isabella Meneguzzi Sr. Field Hockey    
Sarah Metzmaier Sr. Field Hockey    
Hannah Paprotna So. Field Hockey    
Lucy Scott So. Field Hockey    
Anna Shaulis Sr. Field Hockey    
Abby Timmins Sr. Field Hockey    
Lydia Turk Jr. Field Hockey    
A.J. Allen Sr. Football    
Jack Baulig Jr. Football    
Sam Bouchard So. Football    
Nate Braus So. Football    
Anthony Gallagher Sr. Football    
Robert Kassees Sr. Football    
Jason Kessler Jr. Football    
Dan Kowalczyk So. Football    
Finn Murray Jr. Football Men's Lacrosse  
Trenton Scherger Jr. Football    
Taso Sdregas Jr. Football    
Angus Soderberg Sr. Football Men's Track & Field  
Nate Stuart So. Football    
Chris Zaiser   Football    
Dylan Fuerst   Men's Basketball    
Anthony Testa   Men's Basketball    
Christian Watanabe Sr. Men's Basketball    
Jeremy Baier Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Jack  Burczak Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Jack Caine So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Michael Deal Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Will Dean Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Dannie Lane Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Jason Montgomery Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Will Spohn Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ben Stillions Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Gregor  Bates Sr. Men's Golf    
Joseph Bucci Sr. Men's Golf    
Andrew Kotler Sr. Men's Golf    
Nick Lust Sr. Men's Golf    
Zane Monaghan Sr. Men's Golf    
Logan Spiess Jr. Men's Golf    
Garrett Thesing So. Men's Golf     
Mayo Amorello Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Joe Boesel Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Tucker Fulton So. Men's Lacrosse    
Sam Holleran So. Men's Lacrosse    
Mike Matteo Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Jack McClellan So. Men's Lacrosse    
Will Sayegh Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Henry Willrich Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Sebastian Brylka Jr. Men's Soccer    
Aidan Burns So. Men's Soccer    
Sam Carson Jr. Men's Soccer    
Sebastian Gaese Jr. Men's Soccer    
Zach Grumbach Jr. Men's Soccer    
Atli  Hrafnkelsson Jr. Men's Soccer    
Isaac Johnson Jr. Men's Soccer    
Luke Muther Jr. Men's Soccer    
Mac Nardiello-Smith So. Men's Soccer    
Matt Prusan So. Men's Soccer    
Aidan Schoellkopf Jr. Men's Soccer    
Drew Albrecht Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Daniel Brooks So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Aidan Clarkson Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Ben Czech Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Mason Fishell Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Vaughn Hajra So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Noah Hargrove So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Marcus Hong Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Nick Hong Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Takashi  Kanazawa Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Marko Krtinic So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Mark Lang Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Mart Niehoff Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Spencer Pruett Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Jake Ritz Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Aleksandr Smirnov Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Cem  Tener Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Luis Weekes Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Evan Dean Jr. Men's Tennis    
Jacob Smith Jr. Men's Tennis    
Angelo Vidal Sr. Men's Tennis    
Jack  Wagner Sr. Men's Tennis    
Henry Wessel Sr. Men's Tennis    
Dylan Brintwood Sr. Men's Track & Field    
Riley Orth So. Men's Track & Field    
Collin Witt So. Men's Track & Field    
Bella Albrecht Sr. Softball    
Nicole Archambeau Jr. Softball    
Nicole Bishay Sr. Softball    
Maddie Friday So. Softball    
Samantha Goldenson Jr. Softball    
Julia Holton Sr. Softball    
Persy Hort Jr. Softball    
Olivia Hurley Sr. Softball    
Madde Hyland Sr. Softball    
Jesse Leener Jr. Softball    
Clare McMahon Sr. Softball    
Paige Milhon Jr. Softball Volleyball  
Emily Pater Sr. Softball    
Kassie Rimel Sr. Softball    
Tori Rogers Sr. Softball    
Eras Yager Jr. Volleyball Women's Track & Field  
Lindsey Abramson So. Volleyball    
Tara Ford Jr. Volleyball    
Mary Hester Sr. Volleyball    
Lauren Limbach Sr. Volleyball    
Eleanor Luciani Jr. Volleyball    
Macy Reimbold Jr. Volleyball    
Maya Sapsford Jr. Volleyball    
Lizzie Sunding Jr. Volleyball    
D.J. Taylor Jr. Volleyball    
Madelyn Anderson Sr. Women's Basketball    
Grace Connery Sr. Women's Basketball    
Bridget Molnar Sr. Women's Basketball    
Katie Orefice Jr. Women's Basketball    
Greta Propp Sr. Women's Basketball    
Jakkie Tomlinson Sr. Women's Basketball    
Nina Beardsley So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Emma Becker Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Freya Benson So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Davida Harris Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Lorien Kauffman So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Hailey Napier Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Lindsey Neff So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Alice Riley Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Jada Swearingen So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Ella  Wilson Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Alana Winston-Khan Sr. Women's Cross Country    
Katarina Yepez Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Tatumn Eccleston Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Maddie Garner So. Women's Lacrosse    
Jayne Gelman Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Lauren Gilbert So. Women's Lacrosse    
Ali Hatfield So. Women's Lacrosse    
Emma Hutchison Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Annabel Ives So. Women's Lacrosse    
Julia Losey Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Ella Murphy Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Caroline O'Neil Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Grace Neuger So. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Leah Anderson Jr. Women's Soccer    
Olivia Dion Sr. Women's Soccer    
Fiona Dunn Sr. Women's Soccer    
Erika Freiberg Jr. Women's Soccer    
Victoria Hannaford So. Women's Soccer    
Flynn Klace So. Women's Soccer    
Caitlin Kollins Jr. Women's Soccer    
Lara O'Callaghan Jr. Women's Soccer    
Kit Ross So. Women's Soccer    
Alex Sokolik So. Women's Soccer    
Thaise Sudano Sr. Women's Soccer    
Jackie Thompson So. Women's Soccer    
Chloe Webb Jr. Women's Soccer    
Kate Alexy Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Kira Bowling Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sydney Buchman So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Ella Campbell Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Ana Dunn Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Anna Clare Fleenor So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Maggie Foight Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Crile Hart Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sarah Hoffman So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sydney McCallie So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Myra Miller Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Emmie Mirus Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Racine Ross Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sophie Schmitz So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Caleigh Wukitch So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sofia Alonso Sr. Women's Tennis    
Irina  Beshentseva So. Women's Tennis    
Catriona Macintosh Jr. Women's Tennis    
Erika Pontillo Jr. Women's Tennis    
Anna Winslow Sr. Women's Tennis    
Francesca Berntsen Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Erika Conant Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Lila Lofving So. Women's Track & Field    
Abby McCarty Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Denna Medrano Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Sofia Rehrig Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Catherine Robertson Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Mary Shawaker Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Sierra Smith Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Maya Virdell So. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)          
OBERLIN  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Jay Aghanya So. Baseball    
Ian Ashby Sr. Baseball    
David Curtin So. Baseball    
Nick Dawkins Sr. Baseball    
Vince Dolcemaschio So. Baseball    
Chase Fulkerson Jr. Baseball    
Yianni Gardner Jr. Baseball    
Hunter Jackson Jr. Baseball    
Sean Livingstone Jr. Baseball    
Elliot Macrae-Sadek Jr. Baseball    
Zander Norris Sr. Baseball    
Drew Packs Sr. Baseball    
Jack Page So. Baseball    
Owen Potter So. Baseball    
Jackson Schaum Jr. Baseball    
John Schooner Sr. Baseball    
Luigi Smarro So. Baseball    
Alex Vaughan Jr. Baseball    
Chris Wolfe Jr. Baseball    
Audrey Kamal Sr. Field Hockey    
Elizabeth Modahl Sr. Field Hockey    
Abbie Patchen So. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Susan Robinson-Cloete Jr. Field Hockey    
Meredith Warden Sr. Field Hockey    
Lea Watkins-Chow Sr. Field Hockey    
Logan Broyles Jr. Football    
Hulan Edward Jr. Football    
Yanni Sarrimanolis Sr. Football    
Chris Stoneman So. Football    
Darius Butler So. Men's Basketball    
Andrew Gannon So. Men's Basketball    
Aidan Oliver So. Men's Basketball    
Jerry Achtermann Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Elias Cannesson Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ross D'Orfani Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Jon Dromlewicz So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Oscar Duffield Jr. Men's Cross Country    
Aidan Duffield Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Sam Goetz Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Walter Moak So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Sam Russ Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ezra Taub So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Niels Vanderloo Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Matthew Walton Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Garrett Anderson Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Justin Bader So. Men's Lacrosse    
Hwaejin Chung So. Men's Lacrosse    
Tom Decker Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Ben Hicks Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Matthew Huang Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Myles McPartland So. Men's Lacrosse    
Michael Muldoon Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Hal Nathan Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Christian Pfennig Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Colin Regan Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Jt Starcke Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Alex Thompson Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Nasim Amer So. Men's Soccer    
Zack Butter Sr. Men's Soccer    
Antony Commissaris So. Men's Soccer    
Colvin Iorio So. Men's Soccer    
Nicolas Jandeleit Sr. Men's Soccer    
Ben Kessler Sr. Men's Soccer    
Brian LaFranchi Sr. Men's Soccer    
Anthony Pacewicz So. Men's Soccer    
Jesper Solomon Solvberg Jr. Men's Soccer    
Finley Barber So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Samuel Blau So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Lucas Draper Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Aidan Rowan Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Isaac Viviano So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
James Dill Sr. Men's Tennis    
Benjamin Echikson Sr. Men's Tennis    
Rohan Gold So. Men's Tennis    
Nathan Silverstein Sr. Men's Tennis    
Samuel Topper Sr. Men's Tennis    
Nathan Mendoza Sr. Men's Track & Field    
Katie Austin Jr. Softball    
Alaina Di Dio Jr. Softball    
Caley Dunlop Sr. Softball    
Jess Friedman So. Softball    
Cat Moruzzi Sr. Softball    
Anna Slebonick Sr. Softball    
Myriahlea DeHaro So. Volleyball    
Natalie Dufour So. Volleyball    
Taylor Gwynne Jr. Volleyball    
Hadley Horne So. Volleyball    
Zoe Kuzbari Jr. Volleyball    
Iyanna Lewis Jr. Volleyball Women's Track & Field  
Lucy Myers Jr. Volleyball    
Natasha Radic Sr. Volleyball    
Lauren Sands So. Volleyball    
Kira Widran Sr. Volleyball    
Maggie Balderstone So. Women's Basketball    
Alyson Jefferson Jr. Women's Basketball    
Taylor Sanchez So. Women's Basketball    
Rowan Smith Sr. Women's Basketball    
Sammy Spanier Sr. Women's Basketball    
Mia Woo Sr. Women's Basketball    
Lucca Abele Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Maggie Allen Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Emory Bradley Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Marnie Frost Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Ish Houle Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Lillian McFarlin So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Shanthini Ode Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Anna Scott Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Marisa Tayal So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Phoebe von Conta Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Jasmine Wilkerson Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Maya Blevins So. Women's Lacrosse Women's Soccer  
Becca Galbraith Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Martha Hays So. Women's Lacrosse    
Betelhem Imhoff Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Reilly Jackman Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Ellie Jensen Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Audrey Koren Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Caroline Lee Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Logan McDermott-Mostowy Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Lauren Mills So. Women's Lacrosse    
Annie Payne Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Solace Porter Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Emily Shimabukuro Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Summer Stevens Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Maddie Van Houten Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Frances Wilson Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Kaela Wilson So. Women's Lacrosse    
Camille Franklin Jr. Women's Soccer    
Zoe Garver So. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Grace Hayes Sr. Women's Soccer Women's Track & Field  
Madeline Lynam Sr. Women's Soccer    
Zoe Maddox Jr. Women's Soccer    
Maricel Mequi Sr. Women's Soccer    
Maia Minson Jr. Women's Soccer    
Mattie Rie Jr. Women's Soccer    
Helen Sarrimanolis So. Women's Soccer    
Adrienne Sato Jr. Women's Soccer    
Belle Smith Sr. Women's Soccer    
Claire Vallely Jr. Women's Soccer    
Clark Waltz So. Women's Soccer    
Lily Azaran Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Rosalie Baron So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sophia Cartsonis Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Boo Elliott Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Emily Ferrari So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Elinor Frost So. Women's Swimming & Diving Women's Track & Field  
Hannah Hale Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Averey Johnson So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Rachel Maxwell Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Izzy Pfaff So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sophie Schnake Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Isabella Sites So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Audrey Weber Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Amelia Bronfman Jr. Women's Tennis    
Hannah Keidan Sr. Women's Tennis    
Francesca Kern Sr. Women's Tennis    
Dina Nouaime Jr. Women's Tennis    
Isabelle Olaes Jr. Women's Tennis    
Anna Pastore So. Women's Tennis    
Lucy Curtis So. Women's Track & Field    
Jenna Frizzell Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Hayden Hill So. Women's Track & Field    
Shayla Keegan Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Aesha Mokashi Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Elise Schwarz-Saccamano Jr. Women's Track & Field    
Sunniva Sheffield Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Clare Tiedemann Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Sarah Voit Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Aimee Watts So. Women's Track & Field    
Katy Wearing Sr. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)           
OHIO WESLEYAN  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Alexander Casper Jr. Baseball    
Joseph DeRusso Sr. Baseball    
Brandon Frankel So. Baseball    
Ralph Good Sr. Baseball    
Davis Graham Sr. Baseball    
Nicholas Malenda Sr. Baseball    
Heath Manson Jr. Baseball    
Jason Monos Jr. Baseball    
Liam Nash So. Baseball    
Charles Neel Sr. Baseball    
Luigi Russo Sr. Baseball    
Dominic Smith Jr. Baseball    
Lucas Stetter Sr. Baseball    
Sarah Hanley Jr. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Veronica Hardman Jr. Field Hockey Women's Track & Field  
Madison Nelson Sr. Field Hockey    
Corinne O'Reilly Jr. Field Hockey    
Genevieve Paulick Sr. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Emily Streeter So. Field Hockey    
Kofi Ansah-Tutu Sr. Football    
Bryan Benavente Jr. Football    
Ethan Brooker Jr. Football    
Bo Buttermore Jr. Football    
Braydon Chitty Sr. Football    
Gabriel Chlebowski Jr. Football    
Nicholas Cianciola Jr. Football    
Samuel Heyer So. Football    
Kellen Marshall Sr. Football    
Trevar Meese Jr. Football    
Shane Quin Sr. Football    
Dalton Rice Sr. Football    
Zane Ries Sr. Football Men's Basketball  
Kenneth Streb Sr. Football    
Colton Metzler So. Men's Basketball    
Reece Mitchell So. Men's Basketball    
Levi Kilian Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Evan Miller Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Jamison Ellis Jr. Men's Golf    
Payne Johnson Jr. Men's Golf    
Benjamin Buroker So. Men's Lacrosse    
Cameron Bush Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Padraig Colligan So. Men's Lacrosse    
Joseph Connor Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
John Damon Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Vincent Leonardi Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Chase Agin Sr. Men's Soccer    
Ethan Berkovitz Jr. Men's Soccer    
Joshua Cabacungan Jr. Men's Soccer    
Cristian Gomez Jr. Men's Soccer    
Zachary Jasper Jr. Men's Soccer    
Vincent Larente Sr. Men's Soccer    
Kevin Macias Jr. Men's Soccer    
David Gale Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving Men's Track & Field  
Aamir Motiwala Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Nathan Oke Jr. Men's Tennis    
Alexander Riess Sr. Men's Tennis    
Elliot Spicer Jr. Men's Tennis    
Tucker Strawser Sr. Men's Tennis    
Dylan Liggett Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Wyatt Wells Sr. Men's Track & Field    
Alyssa Back So. Softball    
Sara Bias Sr. Softball    
Sophia Cegledy Jr. Softball    
Katherine Chittum So. Softball    
Victoria Garey So. Softball    
Brooke Hoffman Jr. Softball    
Alexandra Disbro Jr. Volleyball    
Melissa Murray Sr. Volleyball    
Kaitlyn Peters Jr. Volleyball    
Eliza Richardson Sr. Volleyball    
Abigail Thierauf So. Volleyball    
Molly Delaney Sr. Women's Basketball    
Lauren Denison Jr. Women's Basketball    
Cierra Joiner Sr. Women's Basketball    
Kasey Schipfer Jr. Women's Basketball    
Audrey Calvin Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Jenna Hotchkiss Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Samantha Maglott So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Kylee McFarland Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Elizabeth Norlander Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Mikayla Watts Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Grace Rudolph Sr. Women's Golf    
Olivia Beauchamp Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Natalie Coontz So. Women's Lacrosse Women's Soccer  
Hannah Cox Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Sophia Delgallo Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Grace Egan Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Taylor Floyd Sr. Women's Lacrosse Women's Soccer  
Nicole Klabus Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Anna Nacci Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Sophia Staples-Roy So. Women's Lacrosse    
Olivia Adkins Sr. Women's Soccer    
Hannah Baughman Sr. Women's Soccer    
Makayla Burzynski Sr. Women's Soccer    
Ella Cressy Sr. Women's Soccer    
Mary Redman Jr. Women's Soccer    
Lindsey Ashcraft Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Brianna Carmack Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Siarra Hoover Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving Women's Track & Field  
Phoebe Lightfoot Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Meredith Richters Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Kathryn Rozsa Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Leigh Stavar Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Katherine Lee Sr. Women's Tennis    
Ruth Silberman Sr. Women's Tennis    
Emma Zajac Sr. Women's Tennis    
Anna duSaire Sr. Women's Track & Field    
Zoe Price Sr. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)           
WABASH  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Jacob Bishop Jr. Baseball    
Jacob Cox Jr. Baseball    
Tommy  Hansen Jr. Baseball    
Derek Haslett Jr. Baseball    
Michael Hoppel Jr. Baseball    
Brayden Lentz Jr. Baseball    
Will Lillis Sr. Baseball    
Nick Logan So. Baseball    
Drew Prather Sr. Baseball    
Julian Rutherford Sr. Baseball    
Felix Valero-Davila Sr. Baseball    
Brigham Anderson So. Football    
Cole Bergman So. Football    
Charles Bock Jr. Football    
Kenny Coleman Sr. Football Men's Track & Field  
Casey Crozier Sr. Football    
Karson Goodman Jr. Football    
Andrew Jamison Sr. Football    
Johnny Lamb Sr. Football    
Cade Lansdell Jr. Football    
Joe Mullin Jr. Football    
Josh Myers Sr. Football    
Nathan Pairitz Jr. Football    
Joe Rios So. Football    
Dane Smith Sr. Football    
Donovan Snyder So. Football    
Penn Stoller So. Football    
Zane Thomas Jr. Football    
Liam Thompson So. Football    
Abe Wade Sr. Football Men's Track & Field  
Sam Comer So. Men's Basketball    
Jack Davidson Sr. Men's Basketball    
Champ McCorkle So. Men's Basketball    
Mason Naaman So. Men's Basketball    
Reis Thomas Sr. Men's Basketball    
Tyler Watson Sr. Men's Basketball    
Joe Barnett So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Drew Bluethmann Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Gabe Cowley So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ian Dickey Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Drake Hayes So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ethan Pine Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Hunter  Wakefield Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Drew Fleming Sr. Men's Golf    
Brayden Weiss So. Men's Golf    
Cody Bevelhimer So. Men's Lacrosse    
Jeremiah Eaton Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
John  Frey Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Jared Gady Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Dylan Lewis Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Brigham McGill So. Men's Lacrosse    
Samuel Miller So. Men's Lacrosse    
AJ Miller Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Joseph Plencner Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
Artie Rogers So. Men's Lacrosse    
Ethan Stonis Jr. Men's Lacrosse    
Cristian Aleman Sr. Men's Soccer Men's Track & Field  
Adam Berg Sr. Men's Soccer    
Michael Bertram Jr. Men's Soccer    
Solomon Davis Sr. Men's Soccer    
Alexis Delgado Jr. Men's Soccer    
Jakob Faber Jr. Men's Soccer    
Hugo Garcia So. Men's Soccer    
Jackson Grabill So. Men's Soccer    
Jackson Hoover So. Men's Soccer    
Joseph Kaefer Sr. Men's Soccer    
Mitchell Keeling Jr. Men's Soccer    
Jerry Little II So. Men's Soccer    
Josh Scott Sr. Men's Soccer    
Connor Baker So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Lucas Daniken Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Adam El-Khalili Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Daren Glore Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Gavin Hill So. Men's Swimming & Diving    
Alvaro Alonso-Sanchez Jr. Men's Tennis    
Cole Borden So. Men's Tennis    
Liam Grennon So. Men's Tennis    
Reed Mathis Sr. Men's Tennis    
Gerald Randle Sr. Men's Tennis    
Devin Vanyo Sr. Men's Tennis    
Stuart Anker Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Caden Beckwith Jr. Men's Track & Field    
Luke Bender Sr. Men's Track & Field    
Max Bigler Sr. Men's Track & Field    
Thomas Joven So. Men's Track & Field    
Connor Wakefield Jr. Men's Track & Field    
(back to top)           
WITTENBERG  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1)  SPORT (2) SPORT (3)
Ian Ash So. Baseball    
Jared Burick Sr. Baseball    
Tyler Defibaugh Jr. Baseball    
Connor Goss Jr. Baseball    
Max Monachino Jr. Baseball    
Matt Moore Jr. Baseball    
Conor O'Malley So. Baseball    
Jack Siefert Gr. Baseball    
Caroline Ford Jr. Field Hockey    
Emma Hurguy Jr. Field Hockey    
Meredith Johnson Jr. Field Hockey    
Lilye Morrison Sr. Field Hockey    
Allison Ormsby Sr. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Nick Bowman Jr. Football    
Tony Calovini So. Football    
Dane Flatter Jr. Football    
Levi Morrison Jr. Football    
Jake Saus Sr. Football    
Cade Schmelzer So. Football    
Cameron Snurr So. Football    
Drew Sterrett Jr. Football    
Troy Teepe So. Football    
Peter Caine So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Cullen Sainey Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Evan Sugrue Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Ryan Zimmerman Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Evan DiSanto Jr. Men's Golf    
Harrison Hamlin So. Men's Golf    
Grant Klepitsch So. Men's Golf    
Braeden Meier Sr. Men's Lacrosse    
David Blair Jr. Men's Soccer    
Cameron Caldwell So. Men's Soccer    
Aaron Craddock Jr. Men's Soccer    
Patterson Edris Jr. Men's Soccer    
Nick Harding So. Men's Soccer    
Cole Lewis So. Men's Soccer    
Lukas Lindberg Jr. Men's Soccer    
Alex Zysik Sr. Men's Soccer    
Garrin Bachinski Gr. Men's Track & Field    
Andrew Cates So. Men's Track & Field    
Zach Guyer Gr. Men's Track & Field    
Clara Andersen Sr. Softball    
Julia Burch So. Softball    
Shannon Flaherty So. Softball    
Elise Freeland Sr. Softball    
Nicole Hawkins Sr. Softball    
Kira van Ravensberg So. Softball    
Hannah Weymouth Jr. Softball    
Nicole Belanger So. Volleyball    
Ashley Brooks Sr. Volleyball    
Maya Hagander Jr. Volleyball    
Sarah  Hettich Jr. Volleyball    
Katie Hiestand Sr. Volleyball    
Tyler Linkhart So. Volleyball    
Kristie Kalis Sr. Women's Basketball    
Jade Simpson So. Women's Basketball    
Kylee Slone So. Women's Basketball    
Evie Wolshire So. Women's Basketball    
Abigail Yunker Sr. Women's Basketball    
Caroline Arndt Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Elizabeth Canright Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Sydney Khosla So. Women's Cross Country Women's Tennis   Women's Track & Field
Emma Scritchfield Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Corin Turkovich So. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Lauren Welker Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field  
Ellen Frame So. Women's Golf    
Elizabeth Uhl Jr. Women's Golf    
Zoe Chirumbolo McKee So. Women's Lacrosse    
Jessica Flick So. Women's Lacrosse    
Sydney Henderson So. Women's Lacrosse    
Antavia Horne Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Joanna Stecz Sr. Women's Lacrosse    
Mya  Wolfe Jr. Women's Lacrosse    
Sydney Artis Sr. Women's Soccer    
Mackenzie  Bushong So. Women's Soccer    
Badin Clark So. Women's Soccer    
Paige Kaiser So. Women's Soccer    
Emma Lindsey So. Women's Soccer    
Andrea Meeks So. Women's Soccer    
Maria Miller Sr. Women's Soccer    
Clare Neltner Sr. Women's Soccer    
Catie Oerther So. Women's Soccer    
Alyson Parks So. Women's Soccer    
Shannon Riley Jr. Women's Soccer    
Emma Schewe Sr. Women's Soccer    
Emma Secrest So. Women's Soccer    
Emily Wile Sr. Women's Soccer    
Katie Wisniewski So. Women's Soccer    
Mackenzie  Schuld So. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Sophia Spriggs Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving    
Ashley Isaac Gr. Women's Tennis    
Alannah Browning So. Women's Track & Field    
(back to top)           
WOOSTER  
FIRST LAST YR SPORT (1) SPORT (2)  
Owen Barnard Jr. Baseball    
Dean Brown Jr. Baseball    
Tyler Chumita Sr. Baseball    
Marcus Cole So. Baseball    
Alex Gasper Sr. Baseball    
Ben Hines Sr. Baseball    
Christian Johnston Jr. Baseball    
Corey Knauf So. Baseball    
Ian Leon Jr. Baseball    
Riley McErlean Jr. Baseball    
Hayden Sherry Jr. Baseball    
Dominic Stilliana Sr. Baseball    
Ryan Sullivan Jr. Baseball    
Michael Thomas Sr. Baseball    
Eli Westrick So. Baseball    
Delaney Gross So. Field Hockey    
Clare Leithauser Jr. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Jill Murray Jr. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Olivia Nengel So. Field Hockey    
Caitlyn O'Connor Sr. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Ciara O'Connor So. Field Hockey Women's Lacrosse  
Maddie Peek So. Field Hockey    
Lucy Segal Jr. Field Hockey    
Zoë Semersky Jr. Field Hockey    
Andrew Armile So.  Football     
Lake Barrett Jr. Football    
JJ Cline So. Football Men's Basketball  
Bryce Kamphues So. Football    
Matt Pardi  Jr. Football    
Angelo Petracci Sr. Football    
Matt Ulishney Jr. Football    
Brandon Styers Sr. Men's Basketball    
Geoffrey Allen Jr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Connor Krucek So. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Will McMichael Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
Grant Sprague Sr. Men's Cross Country Men's Track & Field  
David Dennis So. Men's Golf    
Jack Donahue So. Men's Golf    
TJ Harper So. Men's Golf  
Tyler Hilbert So. Men's Golf  
Ethan Kramer So. Men's Golf  
Eddie Papp So. Men's Golf  
Jacob Ullom So. Men's Golf  
John Varley So. Men's Golf  
Ben Byars So. Men's Lacrosse  
Vinny DiLeo So. Men's Lacrosse  
Shane Epstein-Petrullo So. Men's Lacrosse  
Joey Harris Jr. Men's Lacrosse  
Tucker Joseph Jr. Men's Lacrosse  
Rowan Keesser So. Men's Lacrosse  
Ben Kennedy Sr. Men's Lacrosse  
Noah Levy Sr. Men's Lacrosse  
Henry McMahon So. Men's Lacrosse  
Adam Meyer Jr. Men's Lacrosse  
Jimmy Paranzino So. Men's Lacrosse  
Bennett Anderson Sr. Men's Soccer  
Garrett Anderson So. Men's Soccer  
Wilson Freije Sr. Men's Soccer  
Daniel Halbing Sr. Men's Soccer  
Max Hill Sr. Men's Soccer  
Langston Hood Jr. Men's Soccer  
Keegan King Sr. Men's Soccer  
Caleb King Sr. Men's Soccer  
Luca Napora Jr. Men's Soccer  
Alex Pollitt Jr. Men's Soccer  
Jason Prather So. Men's Soccer  
Kyle Stringer So. Men's Soccer Men's Track & Field
Gabriel Thomas So. Men's Soccer  
Lyonel Fritsch So. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Noah Golovan Jr. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Eli Harvey So. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Eric Jacques Sr. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Jonah McGlumphy So. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Garrett Morris So. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Josh Pearson So. Men's Swimming & Diving  
Alon Liberman Sr. Men's Tennis  
Connor Streeter Jr. Men's Tennis  
Ivan Akiri Sr. Men's Track & Field  
Craig Akiri Jr. Men's Track & Field  
MJ Boley Jr. Men's Track & Field  
Dylan Garretson So. Men's Track & Field  
Luke Henke Jr. Men's Track & Field  
Jack Hosler So. Men's Track & Field  
Rachael Dudziak So. Softball  
Stacey Harris Jr. Softball  
Ciara Herbert So. Softball  
Gabby Lakes Sr. Softball  
Daphne Pate Sr. Softball  
Kylie Schmitz Jr. Softball  
Brooke Swain Sr. Softball Volleyball
Katie Billetdeaux Sr. Volleyball  
Syd Case Sr. Volleyball  
Sydney Fitzcharles So. Volleyball  
Trinity Harmon So. Volleyball  
Troy Johnston So. Volleyball  
Hayley Nash Jr. Volleyball  
Ty  Thompson So. Volleyball  
Maley Tinstman Jr. Volleyball  
Ainsley Wiesner So. Volleyball Women's Track & Field
Melissa Burtscher So. Women's Basketball Women's Golf
Carter Pepa So. Women's Basketball  
Namara Rwakatare Jr. Women's Basketball  
Jenna Stanton Sr. Women's Basketball  
Alex Walker So. Women's Basketball  
Kayla Bertholf Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Sabrina Helck Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Isabelle Hoover Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Alicia McElwee Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Pragya Mittal Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Rachel Osterhouse Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Marian Overfield Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Abigail Rice Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Georgina Tierney Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Judith Topham Jr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Megan Tuennerman Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Melita Wiles Sr. Women's Cross Country Women's Track & Field
Mai Fukuhara Jr. Women's Golf  
Meghan Wright Sr. Women's Golf  
CC Dent Sr. Women's Lacrosse  
Molly Kershner So. Women's Lacrosse  
Lillian Miller Sr. Women's Lacrosse Women's Soccer
Kenzie Smith So. Women's Lacrosse  
Britta Treu Jr. Women's Lacrosse  
Ann Venditti So. Women's Lacrosse  
Alexa Bencic Sr. Women's Soccer  
Aly Brugh Jr. Women's Soccer  
Kylie Davis Sr. Women's Soccer  
Teddi Farson Jr. Women's Soccer  
Lindsi Filippi So. Women's Soccer  
Grace Gascoigne So. Women's Soccer  
Hallie Georskey So. Women's Soccer  
Claire Horansky Jr. Women's Soccer  
Helena Janczak Jr. Women's Soccer  
Naomi Mann So. Women's Soccer  
Lindsey Moore So. Women's Soccer  
Katie Schumacher Jr. Women's Soccer  
Abby Showalter So. Women's Soccer  
Kelsey Stone Sr. Women's Soccer  
Sara Wargo Jr. Women's Soccer  
Miura Wiley Sr. Women's Soccer  
Maddie Becker So. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Emma Bossaert Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Emma Connors So. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Naomi Fernandes Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Min Kim Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Alice Markey Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Kate Schlegel Sr. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Kay Wetmore Jr. Women's Swimming & Diving  
Becky LaRue Sr. Women's Tennis  
Katie Materick Jr. Women's Tennis  
Kim Nyguen Jr. Women's Tennis  
Amelia Carmack So. Women's Track & Field  
Morgan Kromer Jr. Women's Track & Field  
Holly McAnlis Sr. Women's Track & Field  
Saralee Renick Sr. Women's Track & Field  
(back to top)